image of Dixon Springs
www.dixonsprings.com

Oh the New Years in our little community of Dixon Springs, shopping, eating, drinking and enjoying time with friends and family. To be clear, Holiday cheer lives in Dixon Springs, Tennessee. Around here, it's like the rest of the country, we all shop on Amazon.com for the most part because access to mega malls is slim. It's not a complicated place we live in, it's easy. Make Dixon Springs, Tennessee your new home or just come to play. It's all here in Dixon Springs!
It's July 20, 2018 start now and make plans to see Dixon Springs today!

About Dixon Springs

Dixon Springs in Tennessee can be found in the 37057 zip code or postal code and is the kind of place you come to and relax. Leave the day-to-day stresses of live behind. Discover your Dixon Springs, discover your happy place.

Where is Dixon Springs

On the map, Dixon Springs is easy to spot, its that town right at the crossroads of The Best and Place in the World. Click more for more maps of Dixon Springs and its surrounding countryside.

People of Dixon Springs

One of our greatest assets are our people. Come and meet the citizens of Dixon Springs

Dixon Springs on Social

Dixon Springs Real Estate

One of Tennessee's up and coming communities, the Dixon Springs real estate market is getting hotter by the month. If you've considered a move out of the day to day and were looking in Tennessee, you should be taking a look at Dixon Springs

Fun in Dixon Springs

We have a lot of fun around in land of Dixon Springs. Here are some things you might be interested in.

Dixon Springs State Park is an Illinois state park in Pope County, Illinois, United States, and is one of several state parks in the Illinois Shawnee Hills. The park is on a giant block of rock which was dropped 200 feet (61 m) along a fault that extends northwesterly across Pope County. The 801-acre (324 ha) park is about 10 miles (16 km) west of Golconda on Illinois Route 146 near its junction with Illinois Route 145. The first land acquisition was in 1946. History The area around the park was occupied by various tribes of Algonquins who, after the Shawnee had been driven from Tennessee, had settled near the mouth of the Wabash River. Dixon Springs was one of their favorite camping grounds and was called "Kitchemuske-nee-be" for the Great Medicine Waters. One of the better known Indian trails, which the early French called the "Grand Trace," passed to the west of the park and south to Fort Massac, then branched out into lesser trails. Much of the "Grand Trace" is Illinois Route 145 and runs nearly all of its length south from Harrisburg, Illinois through the Shawnee National Forest. This section of the state was part of an Indian reservation occupied for a time by about 6,000 Native Americans. Like the buffalo, most of the Indians were gone by the early 1830s. Dixon Springs takes its name from William Dixon, one of the first white settlers to build a home in this section, who obtained a school land warrant in 1848 from Governor Augustus C. French. His cabin was a landmark for many years,[citation needed] as was an old log church on the adjoining knoll. A small community grew up at Dixon Springs with a general store, post office, blacksmith shop, grist mill, and several churches. Dixon Springs became a 19th-century health spa which attracted hundreds to the seven springs of mineral-enriched water. A bathhouse provided mineral or soft water baths, hot or cold, available at any time. The natural environment of the area and its stone formations helped to give the park valley a more equable temperature in the summer than most of southern Illinois.[citation needed] This made the resort so popular that people came by steamboat excursions from as far away as Paducah, Kentucky, Evansville, Indiana, and Cairo to Golconda. They then traveled by train to within a couple of miles of the park.

    Concerts in Tennessee

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    8/09/2018 20:00 George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
    10/20/2018 20:00 Soja
    10/25/2018 20:00 J Balvin

    RAP / HIP HOP

    7/23/2018 19:15 Slum Village
    7/26/2018 20:00 Jarren Benton
    7/26/2018 21:00 Bone Thugs N Harmony
    7/29/2018 20:00 Jarren Benton
    7/31/2018 20:00 Black Milk
    7/31/2018 20:00 Tory Lanez
    8/02/2018 20:00 Key Glock
    8/03/2018 21:00 Tory Lanez
    8/09/2018 20:00 Healy
    8/11/2018 21:00 Healy
    8/12/2018 20:00 Kraus
    8/29/2018 21:00 Ralfie & Superstar Famous1day
    9/01/2018 21:00 L Roy Da Boy
    9/02/2018 20:00 L Roy Da Boy
    9/08/2018 22:00 Lil Scrappy & Yung Joc
    9/17/2018 19:30 J. Cole & Young Thug
    9/18/2018 19:00 Drake & Migos
    10/12/2018 20:00 Childish Gambino & Vince Staples
    10/16/2018 20:00 MC Chris
    10/23/2018 19:30 Nickihndrxx Tour: Nicki Minaj & Future
    10/24/2018 20:00 Chief Keef
    10/24/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    10/28/2018 19:30 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/28/2018 19:30 Nickihndrxx Tour: Nicki Minaj & Future
    10/31/2018 20:00 Lil Dicky

    R&B / SOUL

    7/21/2018 19:00 Stokley
    7/22/2018 19:30 Stokley
    7/24/2018 19:30 Chaka Khan
    7/27/2018 20:00 Anita Baker
    7/28/2018 20:00 Anita Baker
    7/28/2018 20:30 Gladys Knight
    8/01/2018 21:00 Andrecus B
    8/03/2018 20:00 Maze & Frankie Beverly
    8/04/2018 19:00 Kim Walker-Smith
    8/05/2018 18:00 Lauryn Hill
    8/12/2018 19:30 Smokey Robinson
    8/19/2018 20:30 JJ Grey & Mofro
    8/21/2018 20:00 Jeremih & Teyana Taylor
    8/22/2018 20:00 The Dip
    8/28/2018 20:00 Brent Faiyaz
    9/21/2018 20:00 JJ Grey & Mofro
    10/03/2018 19:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
    10/19/2018 19:00 Gallant & Jamila Woods
    11/01/2018 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
    11/02/2018 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
    11/04/2018 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
    11/08/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    11/11/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    12/08/2018 21:00 Jorja Smith
    1/26/2019 19:30 Mary Wilson

    POP / ROCK

    7/19/2018 19:00 Kingsport Fun Fest: Casting Crowns
    7/19/2018 20:00 Rayland Baxter
    7/19/2018 20:00 River Whyless
    7/19/2018 19:00 Nathan Angelo
    7/20/2018 19:00 Pat Benatar & Neil Giraldo
    7/20/2018 20:30 The Get Up Kids
    7/21/2018 19:00 Chris Styles & 6ixband
    7/21/2018 20:30 Jordan DePaul
    7/21/2018 19:00 Bombadil
    7/21/2018 16:00 Scott Miller
    7/22/2018 20:00 The Sheepdogs
    7/22/2018 20:00 CKY
    7/23/2018 19:30 Steve Miller Band & Peter Frampton
    7/24/2018 20:00 Strawberry Girls & Night Verses
    7/24/2018 20:00 The Handsome Family
    7/24/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald
    7/24/2018 19:30 Boy George & Culture Club
    7/25/2018 21:00 John and Joe
    7/25/2018 19:00 Patrick and The Swayzees
    7/26/2018 21:00 Hudson Moore
    7/26/2018 20:00 Beasto Blanco
    7/26/2018 20:00 GGOOLLDD
    7/27/2018 22:00 AFK & Svdden Death
    7/27/2018 19:00 Zac Clark
    7/28/2018 21:00 Ian David Band
    7/28/2018 21:00 Mark Fredson, Stagolee & McKinley James
    7/28/2018 20:30 Jet Black Alley Cat
    7/28/2018 20:30 Sales
    7/28/2018 16:00 Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver
    7/29/2018 20:00 Zuli
    7/31/2018 21:00 A-Way & Sam Morris
    8/01/2018 19:30 Rod Stewart & Cyndi Lauper
    8/02/2018 21:00 Lava Gulls & Blond Bones
    8/02/2018 21:00 Coco Reilly
    8/02/2018 20:00 Abba The Concert - A Tribute to Abba
    8/03/2018 21:00 Sucre & DK The Drummer
    8/03/2018 20:00 Abba The Concert - A Tribute to Abba
    8/04/2018 18:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    8/04/2018 15:00 Todd Snider
    8/05/2018 21:00 Deceased, Savage Master & Death of Kings
    8/05/2018 20:00 Band of Horses
    8/08/2018 21:00 The Love Language & Moon Racer
    8/09/2018 21:00 Industrial Supply Company & Peyote Paradise
    8/10/2018 21:00 Three Star Revival
    8/10/2018 20:00 Todd Rundgren's Utopia
    8/10/2018 19:00 Dawn Landes
    8/11/2018 21:00 Jack Schneider & Briston Maroney
    8/11/2018 21:00 The Pink Spiders
    8/12/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Billy Raffoul
    8/12/2018 18:30 Lucinda Williams, Steve Earle and The Dukes & Dwight Yoakam
    8/13/2018 20:00 Todd Rundgren's Utopia
    8/15/2018 20:00 Yearlove & And The Boys
    8/15/2018 19:00 Castlecomer
    8/16/2018 21:00 Karl Denson's Tiny Universe
    8/17/2018 19:00 Casting Crowns
    8/17/2018 19:00 Tony Lucca
    8/17/2018 20:00 Toto
    8/17/2018 19:00 Jeff Beck, Paul Rodgers & Ann Wilson
    8/18/2018 20:00 Guilty Pleasures
    8/18/2018 19:00 The Last Ten Seconds of Life
    8/18/2018 19:30 Chubby Checker
    8/18/2018 16:00 Chubby Checker
    8/18/2018 18:00 Jackyl
    8/18/2018 19:00 The Fixx - The Band
    8/19/2018 20:00 Umphrey's McGee
    8/19/2018 20:00 Sleigh Bells
    8/20/2018 21:00 The Love Elektrik & Lovely
    8/20/2018 19:00 Shannon LaBrie & Alicia Michilli
    8/21/2018 20:30 The Soundtrack of Our Lives
    8/21/2018 19:30 Cake & Ben Folds
    8/22/2018 19:00 Frederick The Younger
    8/23/2018 20:00 Microwave & Can't Swim
    8/24/2018 21:00 Hadley Kennary, Jess Nolan & Raymond Joseph
    8/24/2018 20:00 Alkaline Trio
    8/25/2018 20:00 RocknPod After Party: Denman & Silent Theory
    8/25/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Billy Raffoul
    8/25/2018 19:00 Journey & Def Leppard
    8/27/2018 20:00 The Mattson 2 & Astronauts, etc.
    8/27/2018 20:00 Le Butcherettes
    8/27/2018 20:00 Terry Bozzio
    8/28/2018 20:00 Barrence Whitfield and The Savages
    8/31/2018 23:30 Sam Holt Band
    8/31/2018 18:00 Drivin' N' Cryin'
    8/31/2018 20:00 Papadosio
    9/01/2018 21:00 Chico & Punch Drunk Tagalongs
    9/03/2018 21:00 Twrp
    9/04/2018 20:00 The Dead Daisies
    9/07/2018 20:00 Little River Band
    9/07/2018 20:00 John Anderson & Elvie Shane
    9/07/2018 20:00 Rick Springfield
    9/07/2018 20:00 Three Dog Night
    9/08/2018 21:00 Oginalii & The Cordial Sins
    9/08/2018 20:00 Moon Taxi
    9/08/2018 16:00 John Anderson
    9/09/2018 20:00 Matt and Kim
    9/09/2018 19:30 American Idol Live
    9/09/2018 21:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    9/11/2018 19:30 Michael McDonald
    9/12/2018 19:30 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    9/12/2018 20:00 Carbon Leaf
    9/12/2018 20:00 38 Special
    9/13/2018 19:00 Big Daddy Weave
    9/14/2018 20:00 Dodie Clark
    9/15/2018 20:00 Loverboy
    9/16/2018 19:00 Big Daddy Weave
    9/16/2018 19:30 Chris Isaak
    9/17/2018 20:00 Todd Rundgren
    9/20/2018 19:00 The Score
    9/21/2018 20:00 Fidlar
    9/21/2018 20:00 Beth Hart
    9/22/2018 21:00 White Denim
    9/23/2018 20:00 The Swirlies
    9/24/2018 20:00 5 Seconds of Summer
    9/25/2018 19:30 Daughtry
    9/25/2018 20:00 Andrew W.K.
    9/26/2018 21:00 Chaos Chaos
    9/26/2018 20:00 Noah Cyrus
    9/26/2018 20:00 Meg Myers
    9/27/2018 20:00 Ashley McBryde
    9/28/2018 21:00 Twiddle
    9/28/2018 21:00 Idles
    9/28/2018 19:30 Billy Idol
    9/29/2018 19:30 Kansas - The Band
    9/30/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/02/2018 20:00 Nothing But Thieves, Grandson & Demob Happy
    10/03/2018 19:30 Shakey Graves
    10/04/2018 19:00 Hari The Band & Tuxedo Wildlife
    10/04/2018 20:00 Noah Kahan
    10/04/2018 19:30 Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls, Lucero - The Band & The Menzingers
    10/05/2018 19:00 Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
    10/05/2018 20:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & The Rocketboys
    10/06/2018 19:00 Air 1 Positive Hits Tour: Zach Williams
    10/06/2018 19:30 Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
    10/06/2018 20:00 Edwin McCain
    10/06/2018 15:00 4th Ave
    10/06/2018 19:00 Ed Sheeran
    10/07/2018 20:00 Eric Johnson
    10/07/2018 20:00 Bruno Mars & Cardi B
    10/08/2018 20:00 The Dirty Heads
    10/08/2018 19:30 Sweetheart of the Rodeo 50th Anniversary: Roger McGuinn, Chris Hillman & Marty Stuart
    10/08/2018 20:00 Bruno Mars & Cardi B
    10/09/2018 20:00 Father John Misty
    10/09/2018 19:30 Simple Minds
    10/10/2018 21:00 Welshly Arms
    10/10/2018 19:30 lovelytheband
    10/10/2018 19:30 The Mersey Beatles
    10/11/2018 20:00 John Mark McMillan
    10/11/2018 20:00 Matthew Perryman Jones & Molly Parden
    10/12/2018 20:30 Hippo Campus & The Districts
    10/12/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    10/13/2018 20:00 Passenger
    10/13/2018 21:00 White Animals
    10/15/2018 20:00 The Wombats
    10/15/2018 19:30 Chvrches
    10/16/2018 21:00 Particle
    10/16/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    10/16/2018 20:00 The Wombats
    10/18/2018 20:00 Lily Allen
    10/18/2018 20:00 Natalie Prass
    10/19/2018 19:30 Chubby Checker
    10/19/2018 20:00 Jon Batiste
    10/19/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    10/19/2018 19:00 Josh Groban & Idina Menzel
    10/20/2018 20:30 The Nude Party & Glove
    10/20/2018 19:30 Toto
    10/21/2018 19:30 Blues Traveler
    10/21/2018 19:30 Hanson & Nashville Symphony
    10/23/2018 22:00 Guerilla Toss
    10/24/2018 20:30 Thunderpussy
    10/24/2018 20:00 Elton John
    10/25/2018 19:30 Abandoned By Bears
    10/25/2018 20:00 Louis Cole
    10/26/2018 21:00 Amy Ray
    10/26/2018 19:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd
    10/29/2018 19:30 Boz Scaggs
    10/30/2018 20:30 St. Lucia
    10/30/2018 20:00 Rubblebucket
    11/02/2018 20:00 Underoath, Dance Gavin Dance & The Plot In You
    11/02/2018 20:00 Dermot Kennedy
    11/02/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey, Tauren Wells & Riley Clemmons
    11/03/2018 19:00 Underoath, Dance Gavin Dance & The Plot In You
    11/03/2018 19:30 Bettye LaVette
    11/04/2018 20:00 Walk Off The Earth
    11/04/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey, Tauren Wells & Riley Clemmons
    11/09/2018 20:00 Steven Curtis Chapman
    11/10/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    11/11/2018 21:00 Windhand & Satan's Satyrs
    11/11/2018 20:00 Dawes
    11/12/2018 20:00 The Night Game
    11/13/2018 20:00 Mitski & Jessica Lea Mayfield
    11/14/2018 19:30 The Beach Boys
    11/14/2018 3:30 The Beach Boys - 2 Day Pass
    11/15/2018 19:30 The Beach Boys
    11/16/2018 19:30 The Beach Boys
    11/16/2018 21:00 The Stray Birds
    11/17/2018 21:00 Aqueous
    11/17/2018 19:30 The Beach Boys
    11/18/2018 19:00 The Beach Boys
    11/19/2018 20:00 Elvis Costello
    11/20/2018 19:30 Jim James
    11/21/2018 19:30 Michael McDonald
    11/24/2018 21:00 The Buttertones
    11/28/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    11/29/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/01/2018 20:00 Ashley McBryde
    12/02/2018 19:30 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    12/05/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/06/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/07/2018 21:00 Why? Plays Alopecia
    12/11/2018 19:30 Rufus Wainwright
    12/12/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/13/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/16/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/17/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/18/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/19/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/20/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/23/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/29/2018 21:00 Velcro Pygmies
    1/12/2019 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    1/25/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco & Two Feet
    2/02/2019 19:30 Jim Brickman
    2/06/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco & Two Feet
    2/24/2019 19:30 America - The Band
    2/27/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    3/01/2019 20:00 Pink Martini
    3/10/2019 19:30 Pink
    3/16/2019 14:30 Benise
    3/16/2019 19:30 Benise
    4/18/2019 19:00 Under The Streetlamp & The Nashville Symphony
    4/19/2019 20:00 Under The Streetlamp & The Nashville Symphony
    4/20/2019 20:00 Under The Streetlamp & The Nashville Symphony
    8/02/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

    OTHER

    7/21/2018 19:30 The Big Payback - James Brown Tribute
    7/21/2018 21:30 Emo Night Brooklyn
    7/23/2018 22:00 Coast 2 Coast Live Interactive Showcase
    7/26/2018 19:00 Yacht Rock Revue
    8/04/2018 21:00 The Emo Band
    8/04/2018 20:00 Brit Floyd
    8/05/2018 19:00 Sail On - Beach Boys Tribute
    8/08/2018 19:00 High South Band
    8/10/2018 21:00 Kosmic Slop - Parliament Funkadelic Tribute
    8/10/2018 12:00 Elvis The Younger Years
    8/11/2018 15:00 The Three Kings Tribute
    8/12/2018 10:00 Elvis Ultimate Gospel
    8/13/2018 12:00 Elvis: Hollywood To Vegas
    8/13/2018 19:00 Cody Ray Slaughter
    8/14/2018 19:30 Beatles vs. Elvis - A Musical Showdown
    8/14/2018 15:00 '68 Miles To Vegas - Tribute To Elvis
    8/17/2018 19:30 Memphis Burlesque Heaven-N-Heels
    8/19/2018 14:00 Nashville Rocks!
    8/26/2018 18:00 Retention Live Album Release Concert
    8/29/2018 17:00 Fozzy
    9/01/2018 19:00 Glow Rave
    9/08/2018 22:00 Runaway Gin
    9/14/2018 20:00 Black Jacket Symphony: AC/DC's Back In Black
    9/15/2018 20:00 Black Jacket Symphony: AC/DC's Back In Black
    9/17/2018 20:00 The Ultimate Garth Brooks Tribute
    9/26/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/27/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/29/2018 18:00 Big Gun - AC/DC Tribute Band
    9/29/2018 10:00 Voice Power
    10/05/2018 20:00 Black Jacket Symphony: AC/DC's Back In Black
    10/06/2018 13:00 Knoxville Brewers' Jam
    10/12/2018 20:00 Rob Bell
    10/19/2018 19:00 Mikaela Davis
    10/19/2018 21:00 Lane 8
    10/20/2018 19:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
    10/20/2018 19:30 Matt Stansberry and The Romance
    10/23/2018 3:30 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/16/2018 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    11/30/2018 19:30 Music Of The Knights
    3/16/2019 19:30 Hotel California
    5/09/2019 19:00 Abba The Concert - A Tribute to Abba
    5/10/2019 20:00 Abba The Concert - A Tribute to Abba
    5/11/2019 20:00 Abba The Concert - A Tribute to Abba

    NEW AGE

    9/29/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    9/30/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    10/26/2018 19:00 Newsboys
    11/11/2018 19:30 MercyMe
    11/23/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/02/2018 19:30 David Phelps
    12/09/2018 19:00 Andrew Peterson
    12/10/2018 19:00 Andrew Peterson
    12/12/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/16/2018 18:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    3/14/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    3/17/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    3/18/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle

    LATIN

    8/07/2018 19:00 Bomba Estereo
    9/07/2018 20:00 Lucero
    9/30/2018 19:00 Bad Bunny
    10/03/2018 19:30 Cafe Tacvba
    10/20/2018 3:30 Ozuna

    JAZZ / BLUES

    7/19/2018 19:30 Bluegrass Nights: Rhonda Vincent And The Rage
    7/20/2018 19:00 Reverend Shawn Amos
    7/21/2018 19:00 Willie Harold Manuel Og
    8/09/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    8/10/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    8/11/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    9/22/2018 19:00 Jake La Botz
    9/27/2018 19:30 Buddy Guy
    10/07/2018 18:00 Kirk Whalum
    11/04/2018 15:00 Bela Fleck, Edgar Meyer & Zakir Hussain
    11/14/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    11/16/2018 20:00 Kamasi Washington
    12/02/2018 18:00 Kirk Whalum
    2/03/2019 18:00 Kirk Whalum
    2/10/2019 18:00 Kirk Whalum
    3/05/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    4/07/2019 18:00 Kirk Whalum
    4/26/2019 20:00 Branford Marsalis Quartet
    4/27/2019 19:30 Orbert Davis

    HOLIDAY

    8/20/2018 20:00 We Are Messengers
    8/27/2018 20:00 We Are Messengers

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    7/29/2018 21:00 The F**king Pantera Cover Band
    8/04/2018 21:00 Halcyon Way & Burning Yesterday
    8/05/2018 20:00 Trigger
    8/12/2018 17:00 Slayer, Lamb of God & Anthrax
    8/24/2018 19:00 Jeremy Ivey and the Extraterrestrials
    8/24/2018 18:30 Gideon
    8/24/2018 19:00 Punky Meadows & Frank DiMino
    9/01/2018 19:30 Abigail Williams & Ghost Bath
    9/04/2018 21:00 Royal Thunder & Friendship Commanders
    9/16/2018 20:00 Sumac, Dalek & Infernal Coil
    9/19/2018 20:00 Nonpoint, He Is Legend & Letters From The Fire
    10/09/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/14/2018 19:30 Thrice
    10/22/2018 20:00 Marilyn Manson
    10/23/2018 20:00 Marilyn Manson
    10/24/2018 20:00 Monster Magnet
    10/25/2018 20:00 Marilyn Manson
    11/10/2018 19:30 Mom Jeans & Just Friends
    11/10/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    11/23/2018 20:00 Tash Sultana
    11/27/2018 19:00 Haken & Leprous
    12/03/2018 20:00 Cannibal Corpse
    1/24/2019 19:30 Metallica

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    7/27/2018 18:00 United Way Music Fest
    8/23/2018 19:30 On The Run II: Beyonce & Jay-Z
    8/26/2018 13:30 School of Rock: Southern Summer Soul and Roots Slam
    10/05/2018 15:00 Kid Rock Fish Fry
    10/06/2018 14:00 Kid Rock Fish Fry
    10/06/2018 12:00 Mempho Festival - Saturday
    10/06/2018 3:30 Mempho Festival - 2 Day Pass
    10/07/2018 12:00 Mempho Festival - Sunday
    6/06/2019 3:30 CMA Music Festival - 4 Day Pass
    6/13/2019 12:00 Bonnaroo Music & Arts Festival - Thursday Pass
    6/13/2019 3:30 Bonnaroo Music & Arts Festival - 4 Day Pass
    6/14/2019 12:00 Bonnaroo Music & Arts Festival - Friday Pass
    6/15/2019 12:00 Bonnaroo Music & Arts Festival - Saturday Pass
    6/16/2019 12:00 Bonnaroo Music & Arts Festival - Sunday Pass

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    7/20/2018 20:00 Punch Brothers
    7/21/2018 19:00 The Avett Brothers
    7/21/2018 18:00 Bucky Covington
    7/21/2018 20:00 Punch Brothers
    7/22/2018 19:30 Americana, Jim Lauderdale, The Secret Sister & William Fitzsimmons
    7/23/2018 20:00 Charlie Worsham's Every Damn Monday
    7/23/2018 19:00 Logan Ledger
    7/23/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    7/24/2018 21:30 Grand Ole Opry: Martina McBride, Chris Janson & David Lee Murphy
    7/25/2018 21:00 Zach Torres, Kelly Soule Eberle & Megan Elsier
    7/25/2018 20:00 Alex Cameron
    7/26/2018 19:00 C2 & The Brother's Reed
    7/26/2018 19:30 Bluegrass Nights: Ricky Skaggs
    7/27/2018 21:00 Andrew Combs
    7/27/2018 21:00 Koe Wetzel
    7/27/2018 20:00 Shelby Lynne
    7/28/2018 18:00 Whiskey Myers
    7/28/2018 21:00 Jon Langston
    7/29/2018 19:30 Americana, Mark O'Connor & Brandy Clark
    7/30/2018 20:00 Charlie Worsham's Every Damn Monday
    7/30/2018 19:00 Logan Ledger
    7/30/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    8/01/2018 19:00 Greg Owens and The Whiskey Weather
    8/02/2018 19:00 Sugarland, Frankie Ballard & Lindsay Ell
    8/03/2018 21:00 Witches Ball: Lonesome Liz & Voodoobilly
    8/04/2018 20:00 Don Gallardo
    8/05/2018 19:30 Americana & Hayes Carll
    8/06/2018 21:00 Mercy Bell & Paisley Fields
    8/06/2018 19:30 Gordon Lightfoot
    8/06/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    8/07/2018 20:00 Us The Duo
    8/08/2018 20:00 Amanda Shires
    8/09/2018 20:00 Mary Chapin Carpenter
    8/10/2018 21:30 Grand Ole Opry: Carrie Underwood, Oak Ridge Boys, Mountain Heart, Bill Anderson, Jeannie Seely & Connie Smith
    8/10/2018 21:00 Great Peacock & Cody Huggins
    8/11/2018 21:30 Grand Ole Opry: Carrie Underwood, The Grascals, Jeannie Seely & Mike Snider
    8/11/2018 20:00 Riley Green
    8/11/2018 21:00 Rivvrs
    8/11/2018 18:00 John Michael Montgomery
    8/11/2018 16:00 Mountain Heart
    8/12/2018 19:30 Americana, Amanda Shires & Caitlin Rose
    8/13/2018 17:00 Big 98 Birthday Bash: Billy Currington, Jordan Davis & Maddie and Tae
    8/13/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    8/16/2018 20:00 Gillian Welch
    8/17/2018 20:00 Leah Blevins
    8/17/2018 20:00 Lori McKenna
    8/17/2018 19:00 The Steeldrivers
    8/18/2018 19:00 Elenowen
    8/18/2018 19:30 Rodney Crowell
    8/18/2018 20:00 The Steeldrivers
    8/19/2018 19:30 Americana, Justin Townes Earle & Band of Heathens
    8/20/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    8/21/2018 21:30 Grand Ole Opry: Trace Adkins, Dustin Lynch, Eddie Montgomery & Dillon Carmichael
    8/22/2018 18:30 Academy Of Country Music: 12th Annual ACM Honors
    8/23/2018 20:00 Carter Hulsey
    8/23/2018 21:00 The Howlin Brothers
    8/24/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    8/25/2018 18:00 Corey Smith
    8/25/2018 19:00 Shenandoah
    8/25/2018 16:00 Balsam Range
    8/27/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    9/01/2018 18:00 The Kentucky Headhunters
    9/03/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    9/06/2018 19:00 Ricky Vazquez
    9/07/2018 21:00 Flatland Cavalry
    9/07/2018 19:30 Rhonda Vincent And The Rage
    9/07/2018 18:00 David Allan Coe
    9/07/2018 20:30 Big & Rich
    9/07/2018 19:30 Jason Aldean, Luke Combs & Lauren Alaina
    9/09/2018 20:00 Joe Diffie
    9/09/2018 20:00 Paul Brady
    9/10/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    9/11/2018 20:00 Craig Campbell
    9/11/2018 20:00 Kendell Marvel's Honky Tonk Experience
    9/13/2018 20:00 Scotty McCreery
    9/13/2018 19:00 Opry Country Classics
    9/14/2018 20:00 Old Crow Medicine Show
    9/15/2018 18:00 Cody Jinks
    9/15/2018 18:00 Mustang Sally
    9/15/2018 20:00 John Prine
    9/16/2018 19:30 K.D. Lang
    9/16/2018 20:00 Charlie Daniels Band
    9/17/2018 20:00 Steve'n'Seagulls
    9/17/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    9/18/2018 20:00 Lucy Spraggan
    9/19/2018 20:00 Miranda Lambert
    9/19/2018 20:00 Shane Smith and The Saints
    9/19/2018 19:30 Nashville Songwriter
    9/20/2018 19:00 Opry Country Classics
    9/21/2018 19:30 Clay Walker
    9/22/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Kane Brown & Morgan Evans
    9/24/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    9/25/2018 20:00 Donovan Woods
    9/26/2018 20:00 Miranda Lambert
    9/26/2018 19:30 Cam
    9/27/2018 19:00 Opry Country Classics
    9/28/2018 20:00 Anderson East
    10/01/2018 19:00 Jackie Greene
    10/01/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    10/03/2018 20:00 John Prine
    10/04/2018 20:00 Whiskey Myers
    10/04/2018 20:00 Terri Clark, Pam Tillis & Suzy Bogguss
    10/04/2018 19:00 Opry Country Classics
    10/04/2018 19:30 Old Dominion
    10/05/2018 20:30 Riley Green
    10/05/2018 20:00 CAAMP
    10/05/2018 20:00 John Prine
    10/06/2018 19:00 Joey Landreth Trio
    10/06/2018 20:00 John Prine
    10/07/2018 20:00 Leftover Salmon
    10/08/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    10/10/2018 19:30 Brett Young
    10/11/2018 19:00 Opry Country Classics
    10/12/2018 19:30 Dougie MacLean
    10/13/2018 16:00 Lonesome River Band
    10/15/2018 21:00 Dean Alexander & Gladshot
    10/15/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    10/15/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    10/18/2018 19:00 Opry Country Classics
    10/19/2018 20:00 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    10/19/2018 19:00 Riley Green
    10/19/2018 20:30 Cody Johnson
    10/20/2018 19:30 Kip Moore
    10/21/2018 20:00 Glorietta
    10/22/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    10/25/2018 19:00 Opry Country Classics
    10/26/2018 19:00 Chris Stapleton, Marty Stuart & Brent Cobb
    10/27/2018 19:30 Tanya Tucker
    10/28/2018 20:00 Asleep At The Wheel
    10/29/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    10/30/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    11/03/2018 16:00 Dailey & Vincent
    11/05/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    11/08/2018 19:00 The Mavericks
    11/09/2018 20:00 The Mavericks
    11/10/2018 20:00 Dalton and The Sheriffs
    11/10/2018 18:00 Dalton and The Sheriffs
    11/10/2018 19:00 Grand Ole Opry
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Mavericks
    11/12/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    11/14/2018 19:00 CMA Awards
    11/16/2018 20:00 Midland
    11/17/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    11/19/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    11/23/2018 19:00 Corey Smith
    11/23/2018 20:00 Steve Earle And The Dukes
    11/24/2018 20:30 Morgan Wallen
    11/24/2018 16:00 Shenandoah
    11/26/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    11/29/2018 19:00 Martina McBride & Nashville Symphony
    11/29/2018 21:00 Tyler Childers
    11/29/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Dan And Shay & Morgan Evans
    11/30/2018 20:00 Martina McBride & Nashville Symphony
    11/30/2018 19:30 Home Free Vocal Band
    11/30/2018 21:00 Tyler Childers
    12/01/2018 21:00 Tyler Childers
    12/01/2018 19:30 EmiSunshine & Etta May
    12/01/2018 20:00 Martina Mcbride: The Joy of Christmas
    12/03/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    12/10/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    12/11/2018 20:00 Kendell Marvel's Honky Tonk Experience
    12/15/2018 20:00 Frank Foster
    12/15/2018 16:00 The Issacs
    12/23/2018 19:30 The Oak Ridge Boys
    12/31/2018 20:00 John Prine
    2/01/2019 19:30 Balsam Range
    2/28/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves
    3/01/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves
    3/02/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves
    3/02/2019 19:30 Dust Bowl Revival
    3/19/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves
    4/13/2019 19:30 Little Texas
    4/13/2019 19:30 Carlene Carter
    5/04/2019 19:30 The Texas Tenors
    5/19/2019 19:30 Trace Adkins

    COMEDY

    7/20/2018 19:30 Danny Duncan
    7/21/2018 19:00 Heather Land
    7/28/2018 20:00 Clean Comedy Experience
    7/28/2018 16:00 Clean Comedy Experience
    7/31/2018 19:30 Lily Tomlin
    8/04/2018 20:00 Jeanne Robertson
    8/04/2018 20:00 Eddie B
    8/10/2018 20:00 David Cross
    8/11/2018 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    8/11/2018 17:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    8/12/2018 19:30 Miranda Sings
    8/14/2018 19:30 Heather Land
    8/16/2018 19:30 Heather Land
    8/25/2018 20:00 Country Cool Comedy:Trish Suhr, Leanne Morgan & Karen Mills
    8/26/2018 19:00 Hasan Minhaj
    9/07/2018 20:00 Chad Prather
    9/22/2018 20:00 Nick Cannon's Wild 'N Out Live
    9/26/2018 20:00 Tig Notaro
    9/28/2018 20:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
    9/29/2018 19:00 Randy Rainbow
    9/29/2018 20:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
    10/06/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    10/12/2018 21:30 Jim Gaffigan
    10/12/2018 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
    10/13/2018 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
    10/28/2018 19:00 James Gregory
    11/03/2018 19:30 James Gregory
    4/11/2019 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    5/18/2019 19:30 Colin Mochrie & Brad Sherwood

    CLASSICAL

    9/08/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Bernstein Centennial Opening Night
    9/09/2018 19:30 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Symphony Under The Stars
    9/13/2018 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero & Emmanuel Ax - Brahms
    9/14/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero & Emmanuel Ax - Brahms
    9/15/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Emanuel Ax Plays Brahms
    9/21/2018 19:30 The Fabulous Equinox Orchestra
    9/27/2018 19:00 Kristin Chenoweth & Nashville Symphony
    9/28/2018 20:00 Kristin Chenoweth & Nashville Symphony
    9/29/2018 20:00 Kristin Chenoweth & Nashville Symphony
    10/04/2018 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Beethoven's Violin Concerto
    10/05/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Beethoven's Violin Concerto
    10/06/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Midori Plays Beethoven
    10/07/2018 15:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Beethoven's Violin Concerto
    10/11/2018 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Haydn's London Symphony
    10/12/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Haydn's London Symphony
    10/12/2018 10:30 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Haydn's London Symphony
    10/26/2018 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas
    10/29/2018 19:30 The Tenors
    11/02/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Victor Yampolsky - Russian Masters
    11/03/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Victor Yampolsky - Russian Masters
    11/11/2018 19:30 Nashville Symphony: The Music of the Rolling Stones
    11/16/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Hans Graf - Stravinsky, Ravel & Strauss
    11/17/2018 10:00 Infinitus
    11/17/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Hans Graf - Stravinsky, Ravel & Strauss
    11/25/2018 19:30 The Brubeck Brothers Quartet
    12/01/2018 11:00 Nashville Symphony: Enrico Lopez-Yanez - The Grinch Christmas and Sing-Along
    1/11/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Cosmos - An HD Odyssey With The New World Symphony
    1/11/2019 10:30 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Cosmos - An HD Odyssey With The New World Symphony
    1/12/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Cosmos - An HD Odyssey With The New World Symphony
    1/13/2019 15:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Cosmos - An HD Odyssey With The New World Symphony
    2/01/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Markus Stenz - Mozart, Mendelssohn and Schumann
    2/02/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Markus Stenz - Mozart, Mendelssohn and Schumann
    2/07/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: The Music of John Williams
    2/08/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: The Music of John Williams
    2/10/2019 15:00 Nashville Symphony: The Music of John Williams
    2/14/2019 19:30 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Valentine's with Chris Botti
    2/15/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Valentine's with Chris Botti
    2/17/2019 15:30 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Igudesman and Joo
    2/21/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero & Alban Gerhardt - Beethoven's Seventh
    2/22/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero & Alban Gerhardt - Beethoven's Seventh
    2/23/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero & Alban Gerhardt - Beethoven's Seventh
    3/08/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Mahler's Das Lied
    3/09/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Mahler's Das Lied
    3/14/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Star Wars - The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
    3/15/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Star Wars - The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
    3/16/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Star Wars - The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
    3/17/2019 15:00 Nashville Symphony: Star Wars - The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
    3/21/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Miguel Harth-Bedoya & Chee Yun - Spanish Nights
    3/22/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Miguel Harth-Bedoya & Chee Yun - Spanish Nights
    3/22/2019 10:30 Nashville Symphony: Miguel Harth-Bedoya & Chee Yun - Spanish Nights
    3/23/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Miguel Harth-Bedoya & Chee Yun - Spanish Nights
    3/28/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Dennis DeYoung and The Music of Styx
    3/29/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Dennis DeYoung and The Music of Styx
    4/01/2019 19:30 Silk Road Ensemble
    4/05/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Bernstein Symphony No. 3
    4/06/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Bernstein Symphony No. 3
    4/11/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 4
    4/12/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 4
    4/13/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 4
    5/02/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Robert Spano - Rach Three and The Sibelius Five
    5/03/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Robert Spano - Rach Three and The Sibelius Five
    5/04/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Robert Spano - Rach Three and The Sibelius Five
    5/17/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Thibaudet Plays Turangalila
    5/18/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Thibaudet Plays Turangalila
    5/24/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
    5/25/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
    5/26/2019 15:00 Nashville Symphony: Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
    5/31/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Carmina Burana
    6/01/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Carmina Burana
    6/02/2019 15:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Carmina Burana
    6/03/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Carmina Burana

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    10/19/2018 19:00 Kidz Bop Live
    4/12/2019 18:30 The Ugly Duckling

    BLUEGRASS

    8/02/2018 19:00 Adam Wakefield & Charlie Goodtime
    8/29/2018 21:00 The Grass Is Dead
    9/14/2018 20:00 Earls of Leicester: Jerry Douglas
    9/21/2018 21:00 Adam Wakefield
    9/29/2018 19:30 Earls of Leicester
    10/12/2018 20:00 Andy Wood
    10/17/2018 20:00 The Dead South
    10/18/2018 21:00 Spafford

    ALTERNATIVE

    7/20/2018 19:00 Smashing Pumpkins
    7/21/2018 20:00 A Nashville Celebration of Drive By Truckers
    7/22/2018 18:00 Sounds Like Summer: Forts Like Vana & Sic Semper
    7/24/2018 20:00 Theory Of A Deadman
    7/25/2018 19:30 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    7/27/2018 19:00 Saliva
    7/27/2018 21:00 Mo Lowda and The Humble
    7/28/2018 19:00 QuicheNight & Karen Meat
    7/28/2018 20:00 Weedeater
    7/28/2018 19:00 The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus, Rivals, Chariot The Moon, Games We Play & Elmyra
    7/30/2018 19:00 Sworn In & Kaonashi
    8/01/2018 20:00 Donavon Frankenreiter
    8/01/2018 20:30 Nahko and Medicine For The People
    8/01/2018 19:30 Black Label Society & Corrosion of Conformity
    8/02/2018 21:00 Nahko and Medicine For The People
    8/03/2018 20:00 Five Iron Frenzy
    8/03/2018 21:00 Joan Of Arc
    8/03/2018 20:00 Dave Barnes
    8/04/2018 20:00 Lydia, Jared and The Mill & Cherry Pools
    8/04/2018 19:00 The Prayer Chain
    8/04/2018 20:00 Nahko and Medicine For The People
    8/04/2018 19:00 The Prayer Chain
    8/07/2018 19:00 Eyes Set To Kill & Dayshell
    8/08/2018 21:00 Zach Leon & Greg Clark
    8/08/2018 20:00 Sweet Crude & Jackson Dreyer
    8/08/2018 20:00 Kina Grannis
    8/10/2018 21:00 The Mobros & The Weird Sisters
    8/10/2018 20:00 Bit Brigade
    8/12/2018 20:00 Erika Wennerstrom
    8/13/2018 19:00 Sammy Brue & Pearl Charles
    8/13/2018 20:00 Franz Ferdinand
    8/14/2018 20:00 Keep Flying
    8/14/2018 20:00 Franz Ferdinand
    8/19/2018 19:30 Gov't Mule
    8/19/2018 19:30 Jason Mraz
    8/24/2018 21:00 Wolf Parade
    8/24/2018 19:00 3 Doors Down & Collective Soul
    8/25/2018 20:00 Whitey Morgan
    8/26/2018 20:00 Houndmouth
    8/30/2018 21:00 Rusko
    8/31/2018 3:30 Widespread Panic - 3 Day Pass
    8/31/2018 19:00 Widespread Panic
    9/01/2018 20:00 Slaughter Beach
    9/01/2018 19:00 Widespread Panic
    9/02/2018 17:00 Widespread Panic
    9/05/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    9/05/2018 20:00 ohGr
    9/05/2018 20:00 Chad Valley
    9/06/2018 20:00 The Jayhawks
    9/07/2018 16:30 Paramore
    9/07/2018 19:00 Mingo Fishtrap
    9/08/2018 19:00 Tilian & Royal Coda
    9/08/2018 21:00 Chelsea Cutler
    9/08/2018 20:00 Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite
    9/08/2018 20:30 Grizzly Bear
    9/09/2018 15:00 Son Volt
    9/09/2018 19:00 Rise Against, AFI & Anti-Flag
    9/10/2018 20:00 Jukebox the Ghost
    9/10/2018 20:00 Ought
    9/10/2018 20:00 Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite
    9/11/2018 20:00 Sloan
    9/11/2018 20:00 Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite
    9/11/2018 19:00 Fall Out Boy & Machine Gun Kelly
    9/12/2018 19:00 Delta Rae
    9/13/2018 20:00 A Wilhelm Scream
    9/15/2018 20:00 Johnny Marr
    9/15/2018 20:00 Neck Deep
    9/16/2018 20:00 LVL Up
    9/16/2018 20:00 Arthur Buck
    9/19/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    9/19/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    9/20/2018 20:30 Cherub
    9/20/2018 20:00 Noah Gundersen
    9/21/2018 20:00 Darrell Scott
    9/21/2018 20:00 Borns
    9/24/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails
    9/24/2018 19:30 Kaleo
    9/25/2018 20:30 Future Islands
    9/26/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    9/27/2018 19:00 The English Beat
    9/27/2018 19:00 Maddie Medley & Arson Daily
    9/28/2018 21:00 The Growlers
    9/29/2018 19:30 Dennis Quaid
    9/29/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    9/29/2018 20:00 Lake Street Dive
    10/01/2018 21:00 Liz Phair
    10/02/2018 19:30 Here Come The Mummies
    10/02/2018 19:00 Florence and The Machine
    10/03/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    10/06/2018 20:00 Local H
    10/07/2018 20:00 Goo Goo Dolls
    10/08/2018 20:00 Blitzen Trapper
    10/09/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    10/09/2018 20:00 Yungblud
    10/10/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    10/10/2018 20:00 Houndmouth
    10/10/2018 19:00 Arch Enemy
    10/12/2018 20:00 Houndmouth & Family of the Year
    10/14/2018 20:00 Supersuckers
    10/16/2018 20:00 Phil Cook
    10/17/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    10/17/2018 18:00 Doyle
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Toasters & The Reserves
    10/18/2018 20:00 Blue October
    10/19/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/20/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/21/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/21/2018 20:00 Social Distortion
    10/22/2018 20:00 A Place to Bury Strangers
    10/22/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    10/23/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    10/23/2018 20:00 Social Distortion
    10/23/2018 19:00 Phish
    10/24/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    10/24/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    10/24/2018 19:00 Phish
    10/24/2018 20:00 Eden
    10/24/2018 20:30 The Coronas
    10/25/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/25/2018 20:30 Courtney Barnett
    10/26/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    10/26/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/27/2018 20:00 Andy Grammer
    10/27/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    10/28/2018 20:00 The Menzingers & Daddy Issues
    10/28/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    10/30/2018 20:00 Comeback Kid
    10/30/2018 19:30 Young The Giant
    10/31/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    10/31/2018 21:00 Ghostland Observatory
    10/31/2018 19:00 Here Come The Mummies
    11/01/2018 19:30 Lake Street Dive
    11/02/2018 21:00 The Ballroom Thieves
    11/02/2018 20:00 A Perfect Circle
    11/04/2018 20:00 Colony House
    11/06/2018 20:00 KT Tunstall
    11/06/2018 20:00 Pale Waves
    11/07/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    11/07/2018 20:00 Wye Oak
    11/12/2018 19:30 Iron & Wine
    11/13/2018 19:35 Poppy
    11/14/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    11/15/2018 20:00 Blue October
    11/17/2018 19:30 The Dirty Nil & Dead Soft
    11/17/2018 20:00 Blue October
    11/17/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    11/21/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    11/28/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    12/05/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    12/11/2018 20:00 Ministry
    12/12/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    12/14/2018 20:00 Cherub
    12/15/2018 21:00 Soccer Mommy
    12/19/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    12/20/2018 20:00 The Truth And Salvage Company
    3/03/2019 19:30 James Bay

    50s / 60s ERA

    2/17/2019 15:00 The Platters & The Drifters