Concerts in Tennessee

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    8/09/2018 20:00 George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
    10/20/2018 20:00 Soja
    10/25/2018 20:00 J Balvin

    RAP / HIP HOP

    7/23/2018 19:15 Slum Village
    7/26/2018 20:00 Jarren Benton
    7/26/2018 21:00 Bone Thugs N Harmony
    7/29/2018 20:00 Jarren Benton
    7/31/2018 20:00 Black Milk
    7/31/2018 20:00 Tory Lanez
    8/02/2018 20:00 Key Glock
    8/03/2018 21:00 Tory Lanez
    8/09/2018 20:00 Healy
    8/11/2018 21:00 Healy
    8/12/2018 20:00 Kraus
    8/29/2018 21:00 Ralfie & Superstar Famous1day
    9/01/2018 21:00 L Roy Da Boy
    9/02/2018 20:00 L Roy Da Boy
    9/08/2018 22:00 Lil Scrappy & Yung Joc
    9/17/2018 19:30 J. Cole & Young Thug
    9/18/2018 19:00 Drake & Migos
    10/12/2018 20:00 Childish Gambino & Vince Staples
    10/16/2018 20:00 MC Chris
    10/23/2018 19:30 Nickihndrxx Tour: Nicki Minaj & Future
    10/24/2018 20:00 Chief Keef
    10/24/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    10/28/2018 19:30 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/28/2018 19:30 Nickihndrxx Tour: Nicki Minaj & Future
    10/31/2018 20:00 Lil Dicky

    R&B / SOUL

    7/21/2018 19:00 Stokley
    7/22/2018 19:30 Stokley
    7/24/2018 19:30 Chaka Khan
    7/27/2018 20:00 Anita Baker
    7/28/2018 20:00 Anita Baker
    7/28/2018 20:30 Gladys Knight
    8/01/2018 21:00 Andrecus B
    8/03/2018 20:00 Maze & Frankie Beverly
    8/04/2018 19:00 Kim Walker-Smith
    8/05/2018 18:00 Lauryn Hill
    8/12/2018 19:30 Smokey Robinson
    8/19/2018 20:30 JJ Grey & Mofro
    8/21/2018 20:00 Jeremih & Teyana Taylor
    8/22/2018 20:00 The Dip
    8/28/2018 20:00 Brent Faiyaz
    9/21/2018 20:00 JJ Grey & Mofro
    10/03/2018 19:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
    10/19/2018 19:00 Gallant & Jamila Woods
    11/01/2018 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
    11/02/2018 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
    11/04/2018 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
    11/08/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    11/11/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    12/08/2018 21:00 Jorja Smith
    1/26/2019 19:30 Mary Wilson

    POP / ROCK

    7/19/2018 19:00 Kingsport Fun Fest: Casting Crowns
    7/19/2018 20:00 Rayland Baxter
    7/19/2018 20:00 River Whyless
    7/19/2018 19:00 Nathan Angelo
    7/20/2018 19:00 Pat Benatar & Neil Giraldo
    7/20/2018 20:30 The Get Up Kids
    7/21/2018 19:00 Chris Styles & 6ixband
    7/21/2018 20:30 Jordan DePaul
    7/21/2018 19:00 Bombadil
    7/21/2018 16:00 Scott Miller
    7/22/2018 20:00 The Sheepdogs
    7/22/2018 20:00 CKY
    7/23/2018 19:30 Steve Miller Band & Peter Frampton
    7/24/2018 20:00 Strawberry Girls & Night Verses
    7/24/2018 20:00 The Handsome Family
    7/24/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald
    7/24/2018 19:30 Boy George & Culture Club
    7/25/2018 21:00 John and Joe
    7/25/2018 19:00 Patrick and The Swayzees
    7/26/2018 21:00 Hudson Moore
    7/26/2018 20:00 Beasto Blanco
    7/26/2018 20:00 GGOOLLDD
    7/27/2018 22:00 AFK & Svdden Death
    7/27/2018 19:00 Zac Clark
    7/28/2018 21:00 Ian David Band
    7/28/2018 21:00 Mark Fredson, Stagolee & McKinley James
    7/28/2018 20:30 Jet Black Alley Cat
    7/28/2018 20:30 Sales
    7/28/2018 16:00 Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver
    7/29/2018 20:00 Zuli
    7/31/2018 21:00 A-Way & Sam Morris
    8/01/2018 19:30 Rod Stewart & Cyndi Lauper
    8/02/2018 21:00 Lava Gulls & Blond Bones
    8/02/2018 21:00 Coco Reilly
    8/02/2018 20:00 Abba The Concert - A Tribute to Abba
    8/03/2018 21:00 Sucre & DK The Drummer
    8/03/2018 20:00 Abba The Concert - A Tribute to Abba
    8/04/2018 18:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    8/04/2018 15:00 Todd Snider
    8/05/2018 21:00 Deceased, Savage Master & Death of Kings
    8/05/2018 20:00 Band of Horses
    8/08/2018 21:00 The Love Language & Moon Racer
    8/09/2018 21:00 Industrial Supply Company & Peyote Paradise
    8/10/2018 21:00 Three Star Revival
    8/10/2018 20:00 Todd Rundgren's Utopia
    8/10/2018 19:00 Dawn Landes
    8/11/2018 21:00 Jack Schneider & Briston Maroney
    8/11/2018 21:00 The Pink Spiders
    8/12/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Billy Raffoul
    8/12/2018 18:30 Lucinda Williams, Steve Earle and The Dukes & Dwight Yoakam
    8/13/2018 20:00 Todd Rundgren's Utopia
    8/15/2018 20:00 Yearlove & And The Boys
    8/15/2018 19:00 Castlecomer
    8/16/2018 21:00 Karl Denson's Tiny Universe
    8/17/2018 19:00 Casting Crowns
    8/17/2018 19:00 Tony Lucca
    8/17/2018 20:00 Toto
    8/17/2018 19:00 Jeff Beck, Paul Rodgers & Ann Wilson
    8/18/2018 20:00 Guilty Pleasures
    8/18/2018 19:00 The Last Ten Seconds of Life
    8/18/2018 19:30 Chubby Checker
    8/18/2018 16:00 Chubby Checker
    8/18/2018 18:00 Jackyl
    8/18/2018 19:00 The Fixx - The Band
    8/19/2018 20:00 Umphrey's McGee
    8/19/2018 20:00 Sleigh Bells
    8/20/2018 21:00 The Love Elektrik & Lovely
    8/20/2018 19:00 Shannon LaBrie & Alicia Michilli
    8/21/2018 20:30 The Soundtrack of Our Lives
    8/21/2018 19:30 Cake & Ben Folds
    8/22/2018 19:00 Frederick The Younger
    8/23/2018 20:00 Microwave & Can't Swim
    8/24/2018 21:00 Hadley Kennary, Jess Nolan & Raymond Joseph
    8/24/2018 20:00 Alkaline Trio
    8/25/2018 20:00 RocknPod After Party: Denman & Silent Theory
    8/25/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Billy Raffoul
    8/25/2018 19:00 Journey & Def Leppard
    8/27/2018 20:00 The Mattson 2 & Astronauts, etc.
    8/27/2018 20:00 Le Butcherettes
    8/27/2018 20:00 Terry Bozzio
    8/28/2018 20:00 Barrence Whitfield and The Savages
    8/31/2018 23:30 Sam Holt Band
    8/31/2018 18:00 Drivin' N' Cryin'
    8/31/2018 20:00 Papadosio
    9/01/2018 21:00 Chico & Punch Drunk Tagalongs
    9/03/2018 21:00 Twrp
    9/04/2018 20:00 The Dead Daisies
    9/07/2018 20:00 Little River Band
    9/07/2018 20:00 John Anderson & Elvie Shane
    9/07/2018 20:00 Rick Springfield
    9/07/2018 20:00 Three Dog Night
    9/08/2018 21:00 Oginalii & The Cordial Sins
    9/08/2018 20:00 Moon Taxi
    9/08/2018 16:00 John Anderson
    9/09/2018 20:00 Matt and Kim
    9/09/2018 19:30 American Idol Live
    9/09/2018 21:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    9/11/2018 19:30 Michael McDonald
    9/12/2018 19:30 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    9/12/2018 20:00 Carbon Leaf
    9/12/2018 20:00 38 Special
    9/13/2018 19:00 Big Daddy Weave
    9/14/2018 20:00 Dodie Clark
    9/15/2018 20:00 Loverboy
    9/16/2018 19:00 Big Daddy Weave
    9/16/2018 19:30 Chris Isaak
    9/17/2018 20:00 Todd Rundgren
    9/20/2018 19:00 The Score
    9/21/2018 20:00 Fidlar
    9/21/2018 20:00 Beth Hart
    9/22/2018 21:00 White Denim
    9/23/2018 20:00 The Swirlies
    9/24/2018 20:00 5 Seconds of Summer
    9/25/2018 19:30 Daughtry
    9/25/2018 20:00 Andrew W.K.
    9/26/2018 21:00 Chaos Chaos
    9/26/2018 20:00 Noah Cyrus
    9/26/2018 20:00 Meg Myers
    9/27/2018 20:00 Ashley McBryde
    9/28/2018 21:00 Twiddle
    9/28/2018 21:00 Idles
    9/28/2018 19:30 Billy Idol
    9/29/2018 19:30 Kansas - The Band
    9/30/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/02/2018 20:00 Nothing But Thieves, Grandson & Demob Happy
    10/03/2018 19:30 Shakey Graves
    10/04/2018 19:00 Hari The Band & Tuxedo Wildlife
    10/04/2018 20:00 Noah Kahan
    10/04/2018 19:30 Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls, Lucero - The Band & The Menzingers
    10/05/2018 19:00 Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
    10/05/2018 20:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & The Rocketboys
    10/06/2018 19:00 Air 1 Positive Hits Tour: Zach Williams
    10/06/2018 19:30 Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
    10/06/2018 20:00 Edwin McCain
    10/06/2018 15:00 4th Ave
    10/06/2018 19:00 Ed Sheeran
    10/07/2018 20:00 Eric Johnson
    10/07/2018 20:00 Bruno Mars & Cardi B
    10/08/2018 20:00 The Dirty Heads
    10/08/2018 19:30 Sweetheart of the Rodeo 50th Anniversary: Roger McGuinn, Chris Hillman & Marty Stuart
    10/08/2018 20:00 Bruno Mars & Cardi B
    10/09/2018 20:00 Father John Misty
    10/09/2018 19:30 Simple Minds
    10/10/2018 21:00 Welshly Arms
    10/10/2018 19:30 lovelytheband
    10/10/2018 19:30 The Mersey Beatles
    10/11/2018 20:00 John Mark McMillan
    10/11/2018 20:00 Matthew Perryman Jones & Molly Parden
    10/12/2018 20:30 Hippo Campus & The Districts
    10/12/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    10/13/2018 20:00 Passenger
    10/13/2018 21:00 White Animals
    10/15/2018 20:00 The Wombats
    10/15/2018 19:30 Chvrches
    10/16/2018 21:00 Particle
    10/16/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    10/16/2018 20:00 The Wombats
    10/18/2018 20:00 Lily Allen
    10/18/2018 20:00 Natalie Prass
    10/19/2018 19:30 Chubby Checker
    10/19/2018 20:00 Jon Batiste
    10/19/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    10/19/2018 19:00 Josh Groban & Idina Menzel
    10/20/2018 20:30 The Nude Party & Glove
    10/20/2018 19:30 Toto
    10/21/2018 19:30 Blues Traveler
    10/21/2018 19:30 Hanson & Nashville Symphony
    10/23/2018 22:00 Guerilla Toss
    10/24/2018 20:30 Thunderpussy
    10/24/2018 20:00 Elton John
    10/25/2018 19:30 Abandoned By Bears
    10/25/2018 20:00 Louis Cole
    10/26/2018 21:00 Amy Ray
    10/26/2018 19:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd
    10/29/2018 19:30 Boz Scaggs
    10/30/2018 20:30 St. Lucia
    10/30/2018 20:00 Rubblebucket
    11/02/2018 20:00 Underoath, Dance Gavin Dance & The Plot In You
    11/02/2018 20:00 Dermot Kennedy
    11/02/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey, Tauren Wells & Riley Clemmons
    11/03/2018 19:00 Underoath, Dance Gavin Dance & The Plot In You
    11/03/2018 19:30 Bettye LaVette
    11/04/2018 20:00 Walk Off The Earth
    11/04/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey, Tauren Wells & Riley Clemmons
    11/09/2018 20:00 Steven Curtis Chapman
    11/10/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    11/11/2018 21:00 Windhand & Satan's Satyrs
    11/11/2018 20:00 Dawes
    11/12/2018 20:00 The Night Game
    11/13/2018 20:00 Mitski & Jessica Lea Mayfield
    11/14/2018 19:30 The Beach Boys
    11/14/2018 3:30 The Beach Boys - 2 Day Pass
    11/15/2018 19:30 The Beach Boys
    11/16/2018 19:30 The Beach Boys
    11/16/2018 21:00 The Stray Birds
    11/17/2018 21:00 Aqueous
    11/17/2018 19:30 The Beach Boys
    11/18/2018 19:00 The Beach Boys
    11/19/2018 20:00 Elvis Costello
    11/20/2018 19:30 Jim James
    11/21/2018 19:30 Michael McDonald
    11/24/2018 21:00 The Buttertones
    11/28/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    11/29/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/01/2018 20:00 Ashley McBryde
    12/02/2018 19:30 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    12/05/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/06/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/07/2018 21:00 Why? Plays Alopecia
    12/11/2018 19:30 Rufus Wainwright
    12/12/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/13/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/16/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/17/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/18/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/19/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/20/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/23/2018 19:30 Amy Grant & Vince Gill
    12/29/2018 21:00 Velcro Pygmies
    1/12/2019 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    1/25/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco & Two Feet
    2/02/2019 19:30 Jim Brickman
    2/06/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco & Two Feet
    2/24/2019 19:30 America - The Band
    2/27/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    3/01/2019 20:00 Pink Martini
    3/10/2019 19:30 Pink
    3/16/2019 14:30 Benise
    3/16/2019 19:30 Benise
    4/18/2019 19:00 Under The Streetlamp & The Nashville Symphony
    4/19/2019 20:00 Under The Streetlamp & The Nashville Symphony
    4/20/2019 20:00 Under The Streetlamp & The Nashville Symphony
    8/02/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

    OTHER

    7/21/2018 19:30 The Big Payback - James Brown Tribute
    7/21/2018 21:30 Emo Night Brooklyn
    7/23/2018 22:00 Coast 2 Coast Live Interactive Showcase
    7/26/2018 19:00 Yacht Rock Revue
    8/04/2018 21:00 The Emo Band
    8/04/2018 20:00 Brit Floyd
    8/05/2018 19:00 Sail On - Beach Boys Tribute
    8/08/2018 19:00 High South Band
    8/10/2018 21:00 Kosmic Slop - Parliament Funkadelic Tribute
    8/10/2018 12:00 Elvis The Younger Years
    8/11/2018 15:00 The Three Kings Tribute
    8/12/2018 10:00 Elvis Ultimate Gospel
    8/13/2018 12:00 Elvis: Hollywood To Vegas
    8/13/2018 19:00 Cody Ray Slaughter
    8/14/2018 19:30 Beatles vs. Elvis - A Musical Showdown
    8/14/2018 15:00 '68 Miles To Vegas - Tribute To Elvis
    8/17/2018 19:30 Memphis Burlesque Heaven-N-Heels
    8/19/2018 14:00 Nashville Rocks!
    8/26/2018 18:00 Retention Live Album Release Concert
    8/29/2018 17:00 Fozzy
    9/01/2018 19:00 Glow Rave
    9/08/2018 22:00 Runaway Gin
    9/14/2018 20:00 Black Jacket Symphony: AC/DC's Back In Black
    9/15/2018 20:00 Black Jacket Symphony: AC/DC's Back In Black
    9/17/2018 20:00 The Ultimate Garth Brooks Tribute
    9/26/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/27/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/29/2018 18:00 Big Gun - AC/DC Tribute Band
    9/29/2018 10:00 Voice Power
    10/05/2018 20:00 Black Jacket Symphony: AC/DC's Back In Black
    10/06/2018 13:00 Knoxville Brewers' Jam
    10/12/2018 20:00 Rob Bell
    10/19/2018 19:00 Mikaela Davis
    10/19/2018 21:00 Lane 8
    10/20/2018 19:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
    10/20/2018 19:30 Matt Stansberry and The Romance
    10/23/2018 3:30 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/16/2018 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    11/30/2018 19:30 Music Of The Knights
    3/16/2019 19:30 Hotel California
    5/09/2019 19:00 Abba The Concert - A Tribute to Abba
    5/10/2019 20:00 Abba The Concert - A Tribute to Abba
    5/11/2019 20:00 Abba The Concert - A Tribute to Abba

    NEW AGE

    9/29/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    9/30/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    10/26/2018 19:00 Newsboys
    11/11/2018 19:30 MercyMe
    11/23/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/02/2018 19:30 David Phelps
    12/09/2018 19:00 Andrew Peterson
    12/10/2018 19:00 Andrew Peterson
    12/12/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/16/2018 18:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    3/14/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    3/17/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    3/18/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle

    LATIN

    8/07/2018 19:00 Bomba Estereo
    9/07/2018 20:00 Lucero
    9/30/2018 19:00 Bad Bunny
    10/03/2018 19:30 Cafe Tacvba
    10/20/2018 3:30 Ozuna

    JAZZ / BLUES

    7/19/2018 19:30 Bluegrass Nights: Rhonda Vincent And The Rage
    7/20/2018 19:00 Reverend Shawn Amos
    7/21/2018 19:00 Willie Harold Manuel Og
    8/09/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    8/10/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    8/11/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    9/22/2018 19:00 Jake La Botz
    9/27/2018 19:30 Buddy Guy
    10/07/2018 18:00 Kirk Whalum
    11/04/2018 15:00 Bela Fleck, Edgar Meyer & Zakir Hussain
    11/14/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    11/16/2018 20:00 Kamasi Washington
    12/02/2018 18:00 Kirk Whalum
    2/03/2019 18:00 Kirk Whalum
    2/10/2019 18:00 Kirk Whalum
    3/05/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    4/07/2019 18:00 Kirk Whalum
    4/26/2019 20:00 Branford Marsalis Quartet
    4/27/2019 19:30 Orbert Davis

    HOLIDAY

    8/20/2018 20:00 We Are Messengers
    8/27/2018 20:00 We Are Messengers

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    7/29/2018 21:00 The F**king Pantera Cover Band
    8/04/2018 21:00 Halcyon Way & Burning Yesterday
    8/05/2018 20:00 Trigger
    8/12/2018 17:00 Slayer, Lamb of God & Anthrax
    8/24/2018 19:00 Jeremy Ivey and the Extraterrestrials
    8/24/2018 18:30 Gideon
    8/24/2018 19:00 Punky Meadows & Frank DiMino
    9/01/2018 19:30 Abigail Williams & Ghost Bath
    9/04/2018 21:00 Royal Thunder & Friendship Commanders
    9/16/2018 20:00 Sumac, Dalek & Infernal Coil
    9/19/2018 20:00 Nonpoint, He Is Legend & Letters From The Fire
    10/09/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/14/2018 19:30 Thrice
    10/22/2018 20:00 Marilyn Manson
    10/23/2018 20:00 Marilyn Manson
    10/24/2018 20:00 Monster Magnet
    10/25/2018 20:00 Marilyn Manson
    11/10/2018 19:30 Mom Jeans & Just Friends
    11/10/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    11/23/2018 20:00 Tash Sultana
    11/27/2018 19:00 Haken & Leprous
    12/03/2018 20:00 Cannibal Corpse
    1/24/2019 19:30 Metallica

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    7/27/2018 18:00 United Way Music Fest
    8/23/2018 19:30 On The Run II: Beyonce & Jay-Z
    8/26/2018 13:30 School of Rock: Southern Summer Soul and Roots Slam
    10/05/2018 15:00 Kid Rock Fish Fry
    10/06/2018 14:00 Kid Rock Fish Fry
    10/06/2018 12:00 Mempho Festival - Saturday
    10/06/2018 3:30 Mempho Festival - 2 Day Pass
    10/07/2018 12:00 Mempho Festival - Sunday
    6/06/2019 3:30 CMA Music Festival - 4 Day Pass
    6/13/2019 12:00 Bonnaroo Music & Arts Festival - Thursday Pass
    6/13/2019 3:30 Bonnaroo Music & Arts Festival - 4 Day Pass
    6/14/2019 12:00 Bonnaroo Music & Arts Festival - Friday Pass
    6/15/2019 12:00 Bonnaroo Music & Arts Festival - Saturday Pass
    6/16/2019 12:00 Bonnaroo Music & Arts Festival - Sunday Pass

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    7/20/2018 20:00 Punch Brothers
    7/21/2018 19:00 The Avett Brothers
    7/21/2018 18:00 Bucky Covington
    7/21/2018 20:00 Punch Brothers
    7/22/2018 19:30 Americana, Jim Lauderdale, The Secret Sister & William Fitzsimmons
    7/23/2018 20:00 Charlie Worsham's Every Damn Monday
    7/23/2018 19:00 Logan Ledger
    7/23/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    7/24/2018 21:30 Grand Ole Opry: Martina McBride, Chris Janson & David Lee Murphy
    7/25/2018 21:00 Zach Torres, Kelly Soule Eberle & Megan Elsier
    7/25/2018 20:00 Alex Cameron
    7/26/2018 19:00 C2 & The Brother's Reed
    7/26/2018 19:30 Bluegrass Nights: Ricky Skaggs
    7/27/2018 21:00 Andrew Combs
    7/27/2018 21:00 Koe Wetzel
    7/27/2018 20:00 Shelby Lynne
    7/28/2018 18:00 Whiskey Myers
    7/28/2018 21:00 Jon Langston
    7/29/2018 19:30 Americana, Mark O'Connor & Brandy Clark
    7/30/2018 20:00 Charlie Worsham's Every Damn Monday
    7/30/2018 19:00 Logan Ledger
    7/30/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    8/01/2018 19:00 Greg Owens and The Whiskey Weather
    8/02/2018 19:00 Sugarland, Frankie Ballard & Lindsay Ell
    8/03/2018 21:00 Witches Ball: Lonesome Liz & Voodoobilly
    8/04/2018 20:00 Don Gallardo
    8/05/2018 19:30 Americana & Hayes Carll
    8/06/2018 21:00 Mercy Bell & Paisley Fields
    8/06/2018 19:30 Gordon Lightfoot
    8/06/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    8/07/2018 20:00 Us The Duo
    8/08/2018 20:00 Amanda Shires
    8/09/2018 20:00 Mary Chapin Carpenter
    8/10/2018 21:30 Grand Ole Opry: Carrie Underwood, Oak Ridge Boys, Mountain Heart, Bill Anderson, Jeannie Seely & Connie Smith
    8/10/2018 21:00 Great Peacock & Cody Huggins
    8/11/2018 21:30 Grand Ole Opry: Carrie Underwood, The Grascals, Jeannie Seely & Mike Snider
    8/11/2018 20:00 Riley Green
    8/11/2018 21:00 Rivvrs
    8/11/2018 18:00 John Michael Montgomery
    8/11/2018 16:00 Mountain Heart
    8/12/2018 19:30 Americana, Amanda Shires & Caitlin Rose
    8/13/2018 17:00 Big 98 Birthday Bash: Billy Currington, Jordan Davis & Maddie and Tae
    8/13/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    8/16/2018 20:00 Gillian Welch
    8/17/2018 20:00 Leah Blevins
    8/17/2018 20:00 Lori McKenna
    8/17/2018 19:00 The Steeldrivers
    8/18/2018 19:00 Elenowen
    8/18/2018 19:30 Rodney Crowell
    8/18/2018 20:00 The Steeldrivers
    8/19/2018 19:30 Americana, Justin Townes Earle & Band of Heathens
    8/20/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    8/21/2018 21:30 Grand Ole Opry: Trace Adkins, Dustin Lynch, Eddie Montgomery & Dillon Carmichael
    8/22/2018 18:30 Academy Of Country Music: 12th Annual ACM Honors
    8/23/2018 20:00 Carter Hulsey
    8/23/2018 21:00 The Howlin Brothers
    8/24/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    8/25/2018 18:00 Corey Smith
    8/25/2018 19:00 Shenandoah
    8/25/2018 16:00 Balsam Range
    8/27/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    9/01/2018 18:00 The Kentucky Headhunters
    9/03/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    9/06/2018 19:00 Ricky Vazquez
    9/07/2018 21:00 Flatland Cavalry
    9/07/2018 19:30 Rhonda Vincent And The Rage
    9/07/2018 18:00 David Allan Coe
    9/07/2018 20:30 Big & Rich
    9/07/2018 19:30 Jason Aldean, Luke Combs & Lauren Alaina
    9/09/2018 20:00 Joe Diffie
    9/09/2018 20:00 Paul Brady
    9/10/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    9/11/2018 20:00 Craig Campbell
    9/11/2018 20:00 Kendell Marvel's Honky Tonk Experience
    9/13/2018 20:00 Scotty McCreery
    9/13/2018 19:00 Opry Country Classics
    9/14/2018 20:00 Old Crow Medicine Show
    9/15/2018 18:00 Cody Jinks
    9/15/2018 18:00 Mustang Sally
    9/15/2018 20:00 John Prine
    9/16/2018 19:30 K.D. Lang
    9/16/2018 20:00 Charlie Daniels Band
    9/17/2018 20:00 Steve'n'Seagulls
    9/17/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    9/18/2018 20:00 Lucy Spraggan
    9/19/2018 20:00 Miranda Lambert
    9/19/2018 20:00 Shane Smith and The Saints
    9/19/2018 19:30 Nashville Songwriter
    9/20/2018 19:00 Opry Country Classics
    9/21/2018 19:30 Clay Walker
    9/22/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Kane Brown & Morgan Evans
    9/24/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    9/25/2018 20:00 Donovan Woods
    9/26/2018 20:00 Miranda Lambert
    9/26/2018 19:30 Cam
    9/27/2018 19:00 Opry Country Classics
    9/28/2018 20:00 Anderson East
    10/01/2018 19:00 Jackie Greene
    10/01/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    10/03/2018 20:00 John Prine
    10/04/2018 20:00 Whiskey Myers
    10/04/2018 20:00 Terri Clark, Pam Tillis & Suzy Bogguss
    10/04/2018 19:00 Opry Country Classics
    10/04/2018 19:30 Old Dominion
    10/05/2018 20:30 Riley Green
    10/05/2018 20:00 CAAMP
    10/05/2018 20:00 John Prine
    10/06/2018 19:00 Joey Landreth Trio
    10/06/2018 20:00 John Prine
    10/07/2018 20:00 Leftover Salmon
    10/08/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    10/10/2018 19:30 Brett Young
    10/11/2018 19:00 Opry Country Classics
    10/12/2018 19:30 Dougie MacLean
    10/13/2018 16:00 Lonesome River Band
    10/15/2018 21:00 Dean Alexander & Gladshot
    10/15/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    10/15/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    10/18/2018 19:00 Opry Country Classics
    10/19/2018 20:00 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    10/19/2018 19:00 Riley Green
    10/19/2018 20:30 Cody Johnson
    10/20/2018 19:30 Kip Moore
    10/21/2018 20:00 Glorietta
    10/22/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    10/25/2018 19:00 Opry Country Classics
    10/26/2018 19:00 Chris Stapleton, Marty Stuart & Brent Cobb
    10/27/2018 19:30 Tanya Tucker
    10/28/2018 20:00 Asleep At The Wheel
    10/29/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    10/30/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    11/03/2018 16:00 Dailey & Vincent
    11/05/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    11/08/2018 19:00 The Mavericks
    11/09/2018 20:00 The Mavericks
    11/10/2018 20:00 Dalton and The Sheriffs
    11/10/2018 18:00 Dalton and The Sheriffs
    11/10/2018 19:00 Grand Ole Opry
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Mavericks
    11/12/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    11/14/2018 19:00 CMA Awards
    11/16/2018 20:00 Midland
    11/17/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    11/19/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    11/23/2018 19:00 Corey Smith
    11/23/2018 20:00 Steve Earle And The Dukes
    11/24/2018 20:30 Morgan Wallen
    11/24/2018 16:00 Shenandoah
    11/26/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    11/29/2018 19:00 Martina McBride & Nashville Symphony
    11/29/2018 21:00 Tyler Childers
    11/29/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Dan And Shay & Morgan Evans
    11/30/2018 20:00 Martina McBride & Nashville Symphony
    11/30/2018 19:30 Home Free Vocal Band
    11/30/2018 21:00 Tyler Childers
    12/01/2018 21:00 Tyler Childers
    12/01/2018 19:30 EmiSunshine & Etta May
    12/01/2018 20:00 Martina Mcbride: The Joy of Christmas
    12/03/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    12/10/2018 20:00 The Time Jumpers
    12/11/2018 20:00 Kendell Marvel's Honky Tonk Experience
    12/15/2018 20:00 Frank Foster
    12/15/2018 16:00 The Issacs
    12/23/2018 19:30 The Oak Ridge Boys
    12/31/2018 20:00 John Prine
    2/01/2019 19:30 Balsam Range
    2/28/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves
    3/01/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves
    3/02/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves
    3/02/2019 19:30 Dust Bowl Revival
    3/19/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves
    4/13/2019 19:30 Little Texas
    4/13/2019 19:30 Carlene Carter
    5/04/2019 19:30 The Texas Tenors
    5/19/2019 19:30 Trace Adkins

    COMEDY

    7/20/2018 19:30 Danny Duncan
    7/21/2018 19:00 Heather Land
    7/28/2018 20:00 Clean Comedy Experience
    7/28/2018 16:00 Clean Comedy Experience
    7/31/2018 19:30 Lily Tomlin
    8/04/2018 20:00 Jeanne Robertson
    8/04/2018 20:00 Eddie B
    8/10/2018 20:00 David Cross
    8/11/2018 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    8/11/2018 17:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    8/12/2018 19:30 Miranda Sings
    8/14/2018 19:30 Heather Land
    8/16/2018 19:30 Heather Land
    8/25/2018 20:00 Country Cool Comedy:Trish Suhr, Leanne Morgan & Karen Mills
    8/26/2018 19:00 Hasan Minhaj
    9/07/2018 20:00 Chad Prather
    9/22/2018 20:00 Nick Cannon's Wild 'N Out Live
    9/26/2018 20:00 Tig Notaro
    9/28/2018 20:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
    9/29/2018 19:00 Randy Rainbow
    9/29/2018 20:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
    10/06/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    10/12/2018 21:30 Jim Gaffigan
    10/12/2018 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
    10/13/2018 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
    10/28/2018 19:00 James Gregory
    11/03/2018 19:30 James Gregory
    4/11/2019 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    5/18/2019 19:30 Colin Mochrie & Brad Sherwood

    CLASSICAL

    9/08/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Bernstein Centennial Opening Night
    9/09/2018 19:30 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Symphony Under The Stars
    9/13/2018 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero & Emmanuel Ax - Brahms
    9/14/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero & Emmanuel Ax - Brahms
    9/15/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Emanuel Ax Plays Brahms
    9/21/2018 19:30 The Fabulous Equinox Orchestra
    9/27/2018 19:00 Kristin Chenoweth & Nashville Symphony
    9/28/2018 20:00 Kristin Chenoweth & Nashville Symphony
    9/29/2018 20:00 Kristin Chenoweth & Nashville Symphony
    10/04/2018 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Beethoven's Violin Concerto
    10/05/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Beethoven's Violin Concerto
    10/06/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Midori Plays Beethoven
    10/07/2018 15:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Beethoven's Violin Concerto
    10/11/2018 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Haydn's London Symphony
    10/12/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Haydn's London Symphony
    10/12/2018 10:30 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Haydn's London Symphony
    10/26/2018 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas
    10/29/2018 19:30 The Tenors
    11/02/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Victor Yampolsky - Russian Masters
    11/03/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Victor Yampolsky - Russian Masters
    11/11/2018 19:30 Nashville Symphony: The Music of the Rolling Stones
    11/16/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Hans Graf - Stravinsky, Ravel & Strauss
    11/17/2018 10:00 Infinitus
    11/17/2018 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Hans Graf - Stravinsky, Ravel & Strauss
    11/25/2018 19:30 The Brubeck Brothers Quartet
    12/01/2018 11:00 Nashville Symphony: Enrico Lopez-Yanez - The Grinch Christmas and Sing-Along
    1/11/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Cosmos - An HD Odyssey With The New World Symphony
    1/11/2019 10:30 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Cosmos - An HD Odyssey With The New World Symphony
    1/12/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Cosmos - An HD Odyssey With The New World Symphony
    1/13/2019 15:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Cosmos - An HD Odyssey With The New World Symphony
    2/01/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Markus Stenz - Mozart, Mendelssohn and Schumann
    2/02/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Markus Stenz - Mozart, Mendelssohn and Schumann
    2/07/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: The Music of John Williams
    2/08/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: The Music of John Williams
    2/10/2019 15:00 Nashville Symphony: The Music of John Williams
    2/14/2019 19:30 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Valentine's with Chris Botti
    2/15/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Valentine's with Chris Botti
    2/17/2019 15:30 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Igudesman and Joo
    2/21/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero & Alban Gerhardt - Beethoven's Seventh
    2/22/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero & Alban Gerhardt - Beethoven's Seventh
    2/23/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero & Alban Gerhardt - Beethoven's Seventh
    3/08/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Mahler's Das Lied
    3/09/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Mahler's Das Lied
    3/14/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Star Wars - The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
    3/15/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Star Wars - The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
    3/16/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Star Wars - The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
    3/17/2019 15:00 Nashville Symphony: Star Wars - The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
    3/21/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Miguel Harth-Bedoya & Chee Yun - Spanish Nights
    3/22/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Miguel Harth-Bedoya & Chee Yun - Spanish Nights
    3/22/2019 10:30 Nashville Symphony: Miguel Harth-Bedoya & Chee Yun - Spanish Nights
    3/23/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Miguel Harth-Bedoya & Chee Yun - Spanish Nights
    3/28/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Dennis DeYoung and The Music of Styx
    3/29/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Dennis DeYoung and The Music of Styx
    4/01/2019 19:30 Silk Road Ensemble
    4/05/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Bernstein Symphony No. 3
    4/06/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Bernstein Symphony No. 3
    4/11/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 4
    4/12/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 4
    4/13/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 4
    5/02/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Robert Spano - Rach Three and The Sibelius Five
    5/03/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Robert Spano - Rach Three and The Sibelius Five
    5/04/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Robert Spano - Rach Three and The Sibelius Five
    5/17/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Thibaudet Plays Turangalila
    5/18/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Thibaudet Plays Turangalila
    5/24/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
    5/25/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
    5/26/2019 15:00 Nashville Symphony: Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
    5/31/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Carmina Burana
    6/01/2019 20:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Carmina Burana
    6/02/2019 15:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Carmina Burana
    6/03/2019 19:00 Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Carmina Burana

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    10/19/2018 19:00 Kidz Bop Live
    4/12/2019 18:30 The Ugly Duckling

    BLUEGRASS

    8/02/2018 19:00 Adam Wakefield & Charlie Goodtime
    8/29/2018 21:00 The Grass Is Dead
    9/14/2018 20:00 Earls of Leicester: Jerry Douglas
    9/21/2018 21:00 Adam Wakefield
    9/29/2018 19:30 Earls of Leicester
    10/12/2018 20:00 Andy Wood
    10/17/2018 20:00 The Dead South
    10/18/2018 21:00 Spafford

    ALTERNATIVE

    7/20/2018 19:00 Smashing Pumpkins
    7/21/2018 20:00 A Nashville Celebration of Drive By Truckers
    7/22/2018 18:00 Sounds Like Summer: Forts Like Vana & Sic Semper
    7/24/2018 20:00 Theory Of A Deadman
    7/25/2018 19:30 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    7/27/2018 19:00 Saliva
    7/27/2018 21:00 Mo Lowda and The Humble
    7/28/2018 19:00 QuicheNight & Karen Meat
    7/28/2018 20:00 Weedeater
    7/28/2018 19:00 The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus, Rivals, Chariot The Moon, Games We Play & Elmyra
    7/30/2018 19:00 Sworn In & Kaonashi
    8/01/2018 20:00 Donavon Frankenreiter
    8/01/2018 20:30 Nahko and Medicine For The People
    8/01/2018 19:30 Black Label Society & Corrosion of Conformity
    8/02/2018 21:00 Nahko and Medicine For The People
    8/03/2018 20:00 Five Iron Frenzy
    8/03/2018 21:00 Joan Of Arc
    8/03/2018 20:00 Dave Barnes
    8/04/2018 20:00 Lydia, Jared and The Mill & Cherry Pools
    8/04/2018 19:00 The Prayer Chain
    8/04/2018 20:00 Nahko and Medicine For The People
    8/04/2018 19:00 The Prayer Chain
    8/07/2018 19:00 Eyes Set To Kill & Dayshell
    8/08/2018 21:00 Zach Leon & Greg Clark
    8/08/2018 20:00 Sweet Crude & Jackson Dreyer
    8/08/2018 20:00 Kina Grannis
    8/10/2018 21:00 The Mobros & The Weird Sisters
    8/10/2018 20:00 Bit Brigade
    8/12/2018 20:00 Erika Wennerstrom
    8/13/2018 19:00 Sammy Brue & Pearl Charles
    8/13/2018 20:00 Franz Ferdinand
    8/14/2018 20:00 Keep Flying
    8/14/2018 20:00 Franz Ferdinand
    8/19/2018 19:30 Gov't Mule
    8/19/2018 19:30 Jason Mraz
    8/24/2018 21:00 Wolf Parade
    8/24/2018 19:00 3 Doors Down & Collective Soul
    8/25/2018 20:00 Whitey Morgan
    8/26/2018 20:00 Houndmouth
    8/30/2018 21:00 Rusko
    8/31/2018 3:30 Widespread Panic - 3 Day Pass
    8/31/2018 19:00 Widespread Panic
    9/01/2018 20:00 Slaughter Beach
    9/01/2018 19:00 Widespread Panic
    9/02/2018 17:00 Widespread Panic
    9/05/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    9/05/2018 20:00 ohGr
    9/05/2018 20:00 Chad Valley
    9/06/2018 20:00 The Jayhawks
    9/07/2018 16:30 Paramore
    9/07/2018 19:00 Mingo Fishtrap
    9/08/2018 19:00 Tilian & Royal Coda
    9/08/2018 21:00 Chelsea Cutler
    9/08/2018 20:00 Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite
    9/08/2018 20:30 Grizzly Bear
    9/09/2018 15:00 Son Volt
    9/09/2018 19:00 Rise Against, AFI & Anti-Flag
    9/10/2018 20:00 Jukebox the Ghost
    9/10/2018 20:00 Ought
    9/10/2018 20:00 Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite
    9/11/2018 20:00 Sloan
    9/11/2018 20:00 Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite
    9/11/2018 19:00 Fall Out Boy & Machine Gun Kelly
    9/12/2018 19:00 Delta Rae
    9/13/2018 20:00 A Wilhelm Scream
    9/15/2018 20:00 Johnny Marr
    9/15/2018 20:00 Neck Deep
    9/16/2018 20:00 LVL Up
    9/16/2018 20:00 Arthur Buck
    9/19/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    9/19/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    9/20/2018 20:30 Cherub
    9/20/2018 20:00 Noah Gundersen
    9/21/2018 20:00 Darrell Scott
    9/21/2018 20:00 Borns
    9/24/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails
    9/24/2018 19:30 Kaleo
    9/25/2018 20:30 Future Islands
    9/26/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    9/27/2018 19:00 The English Beat
    9/27/2018 19:00 Maddie Medley & Arson Daily
    9/28/2018 21:00 The Growlers
    9/29/2018 19:30 Dennis Quaid
    9/29/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    9/29/2018 20:00 Lake Street Dive
    10/01/2018 21:00 Liz Phair
    10/02/2018 19:30 Here Come The Mummies
    10/02/2018 19:00 Florence and The Machine
    10/03/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    10/06/2018 20:00 Local H
    10/07/2018 20:00 Goo Goo Dolls
    10/08/2018 20:00 Blitzen Trapper
    10/09/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    10/09/2018 20:00 Yungblud
    10/10/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    10/10/2018 20:00 Houndmouth
    10/10/2018 19:00 Arch Enemy
    10/12/2018 20:00 Houndmouth & Family of the Year
    10/14/2018 20:00 Supersuckers
    10/16/2018 20:00 Phil Cook
    10/17/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    10/17/2018 18:00 Doyle
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Toasters & The Reserves
    10/18/2018 20:00 Blue October
    10/19/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/20/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/21/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/21/2018 20:00 Social Distortion
    10/22/2018 20:00 A Place to Bury Strangers
    10/22/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    10/23/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    10/23/2018 20:00 Social Distortion
    10/23/2018 19:00 Phish
    10/24/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    10/24/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    10/24/2018 19:00 Phish
    10/24/2018 20:00 Eden
    10/24/2018 20:30 The Coronas
    10/25/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/25/2018 20:30 Courtney Barnett
    10/26/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    10/26/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/27/2018 20:00 Andy Grammer
    10/27/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    10/28/2018 20:00 The Menzingers & Daddy Issues
    10/28/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    10/30/2018 20:00 Comeback Kid
    10/30/2018 19:30 Young The Giant
    10/31/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    10/31/2018 21:00 Ghostland Observatory
    10/31/2018 19:00 Here Come The Mummies
    11/01/2018 19:30 Lake Street Dive
    11/02/2018 21:00 The Ballroom Thieves
    11/02/2018 20:00 A Perfect Circle
    11/04/2018 20:00 Colony House
    11/06/2018 20:00 KT Tunstall
    11/06/2018 20:00 Pale Waves
    11/07/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    11/07/2018 20:00 Wye Oak
    11/12/2018 19:30 Iron & Wine
    11/13/2018 19:35 Poppy
    11/14/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    11/15/2018 20:00 Blue October
    11/17/2018 19:30 The Dirty Nil & Dead Soft
    11/17/2018 20:00 Blue October
    11/17/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    11/21/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    11/28/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    12/05/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    12/11/2018 20:00 Ministry
    12/12/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    12/14/2018 20:00 Cherub
    12/15/2018 21:00 Soccer Mommy
    12/19/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    12/20/2018 20:00 The Truth And Salvage Company
    3/03/2019 19:30 James Bay

    50s / 60s ERA

    2/17/2019 15:00 The Platters & The Drifters